Khanapara Teer Result Today 09.07.2022

Khanapara Teer Morning Result Today

DateFirst Round (11:00)Second Round (12:00)
08.07.20221863

Khanapara Teer Evening Result Today

DateFirst Round (11:00)Second Round (12:00)
08.07.20221863

Khanapara Teer Old Result 2022

Date First RoundSecond Round
08-07-20226562
07-07-20229170
06-07-20224113
05-07-20222825
04-07-20225890
03-07-2022NILLNILL
02-07-20227252
01-07-20228633
30-06-20220485
29-06-20226477
28-06-20224702
27-06-20225455
26-06-2022NILLNILL
25-06-20223443
24-06-20223008
23-06-20222573
22-06-20220336
21-06-20223377
20-06-20228116
19-06-2022NILLNILL
18-06-20225584
17 June 20224642
16 June 20220843
15 June 20226979
14 June 20222551
13 June 20224389
12 June 2022NILLNILL
11 June 20229150
10 June 20229991
09 June 20223292
08 June 20227333
07 June 20225740
06 June 20226113
05 June 2022NILLNILL
04 June 20228569
03 June 20226010
02 June 20225712
01 June 20227012
31 May 20227144
30 May 20228781
29 May 2022NILLNILL
28 May 20223584
27 May 20224186
26 May 20227810
25 May 20224267
24 May 20228747
23 May 20228570
22 May 2022NILLNILl
21 May 20224094
20 May 20222627
19 May 20224144
18 May 20227861
17 May 20221083
16 May 20225401
15 May 2022NILLNILL
14 May 20228918
13 May 20220352
12 May 20220395
11 May 20225563
10 May 20221865
09 May 20225428
08 May 2022NILLNIll
07 May 20226905
06 May 20227611
05 May 20223282
04 May 20227421
03 May 20225925
02 May 20221574
01 May 2022NILLNILL
30th April 20226936
29th April 20223540
28th April 20228810
27th April 20221903
26th April 20229235
25th April 20227244
24th April 2022NILLNILL
23rd April 20228946
22nd April 20220637
21st April 20224292
20th April 20226956
19th April 20220600
18th April 20222928
17th April 2022NILLNILL
16th April 20220305
15th April 2022NILLNILL
14th April 20228161
13th April 20227518
12th April 20225571
11th April 20227833
10th April 2022NILLNILL
9th April 20226412
8th April 20220612
7th April 20227763
6th April 20229974
5th April 20220215
4th April 20220899
3rd April 2022NILLNILL
2nd April 20220527
1st April 20228733
31st March 20227526
30th March 20222225
29th March 20226887
28th March 20220063
27th March 2022NILLNILL
26th March 20221403
25th March 20221234
24th March 20226109
23rd March 20223462
22 March 20224284
21st March 20226335
19th March 2022NILLNILL
18th March 20223379
17th March 20222213
16th March 20226725
15th March 20226831
14th March 20220949
12th March 20226775
11th March 20229524
10th March 20222171
9th March 20228997
8th March 20220972
7th March 20223075
5th March 20227216
4th March 20224040
3rd March 20222747
2nd March 20229351
1st March 20229731
28 February 202254NILL
26 February 20225079
25th February 20228388
24th February 20228789
23rd February 20220240
22nd February 20221681
21st February 20225035
19th February 20228371
18th February 20221215
17th February 20229370
16th February 20224792
15th February 202215NILL
14th February 20224310
13th February 2022NILLNILL
12th February 20220458
11th February 20227018
10th February 20228543
9th February 20227282
8th February 20227862
7th February 20227244
5th February 20221052
4th February 20229834
3rd February 20222614
2nd February 20226215
1st February 20223277
31st January 20229726
29 January 20225513
28 January 20228392
27 January 20226281
25 January 20220459
21st January 20223411
20th January 20220283
19th January 20229437
18th January 20220451
17th January 20229891
16th January 2022NILLNILL
15th January 20223557
14th January 20221987
13th January 20221699
12th January 20225185
11th January 20227739
10th January 20229461
8th January 20221564
7th January 20226705
6th January 20229913
5th January 20222618
4th January 20221164
3rd January 20227540
2nd January 2022NILLNILL
1st January 2022NILLNILL

Kanapara Teer Result Today

Khanapara Teer Result Today: Khanapara Teer is one of the most popular archery games played northeast in India on the Assam Meghalaya border. The game is completely based on the traditional archery format where multiple archers aim at a target. If you searching for Khanapara Teer Result Today, then you have reached at right webpage because we update Khanapara Teer results in every day before everyone, Khanapara Teer Result Yesterday, Khanapara Morning Teer Result, Khanapara Evening Teer Result, Khanapara Teer Common Number, and more relevant information in this article every day.

What is Khanapara Teer?

Khanapara Teer game is one of the most popular game that is played every day (except Sunday) 2 rounds on the Asam and Meghalaya border In each round, each round 50 archers participate in the game to shoot a minimum of 30 arrows at a target placed at a 50 yards distance.
At last, at the completion of each round, out of 5 officials count the total Teers that hit the target and the last 2 digits of the total count will be declared as the final result. For example, if a total of 500 arrows hit the target in the first round, the winning number for that round will be the last 2 digits of the total count which is “50”.

The Khasi Hills Archery Sports Association announce the Khanapara Teer result on its official website so the players can check the results online. We are also sharing the updated result as well.

Timings of Khanapara Result

The timings of this Result for both the rounds are as follows:

Khanapara Teer 1st Round Result3:45 PM (Monday – Saturday)
Khanapara Teer 1st Round Result4:30 PM (Monday – Saturday)

FAQ related to Khanapara Teer Result

What is Khanapara Teer?

Khanapara Teer is a Popular lottery game that is played in Assam and Meghalaya. The game is also very popular across the country because like other lottery games, it gives an opportunity to win money. The players place their bids on numbers from 00 – 99.

Scroll to Top